Friday, September 25, 2015

Clueless St8 Dude with Dirty Dumphole/Fingernails

Straight dude warns the photographer as he strips that he's "all hairy" (as if that matters), but doesn't seem to know or care that his hairy ass ditch could use a thorough and manly wipe.

Apparently the photographer doesn't mind the unwashed state of the man's bungus, as he sets the video into slow-mo so as not to miss out on any dirty detail of this furry fucker's unshowered shitter (and bonus dirty finger nails).

Tuesday, September 15, 2015

His Hairy Anus Pulses and Protrudes


Eat the stink from his crack!

Dude proudly shows off his hairy anal region while sniffing his pits and unloading his seminal fluids. Afterwards, he continues to pulse his anal sphincter, play a bit of stink finger, and then rubs the funk from his ass onto his foot.  I really wanna stick my dick into the dark recesses of his shit chute and unload sperm after watching this.

Wednesday, August 26, 2015

American Soldier Eats Buddy's Stinkin' Foot


He pretends not to like it, but we know that he does, because he licks his buddy's ripe foot from heel to toes, tasting the foot stench and toejam along the way. (He calms himself by lighting a cigarette afterwards, LOL.)

Swappin' Pit Stench


Two dudes smooch while swapping one dude's pit stink between their tongues and fingers. This is my kind of foreplay. Eat man stink!

He's playing stink finger with his crotch

That's it man, finger your balls, maybe rub those digits lightly against your own shitter hole and then catch a whiff of your own fine man raunch.

Thursday, May 14, 2015

Sean sniffs his aromatic pits, shithole and feet


Smelly Sean walks us through his sniff fest routine as he savors the manstink of his hairy pits, shithole, feet and crotch, followed by a thorough sniff out of his dirty cheesy socks, smelly sneakers and shitstained jockstraps. In the end, he plays his famous game of stink finger to show us how much he's turned on by the aroma of his own anus.  As I've said before, this dude can odorize my bedroom anytime he's in town. I'll be happy to brown nose his hole before I fuck it, and then kiss him deeply with the smell of his ass on my face (and vice versa), sucking his toes and pits and I fuck and unload sperm deep into that hairy stinkhole.

Click on the following link to take a 2nd look at another of video of his ass-sniffing, stink finger walk through,

Click on the following link to check out his raunchy XTUBE page:

Monday, April 20, 2015

He Grunts It All Out


"Dropping a big forearm-sized log in the morning."

Check out beuker71 on XTUBE for more piss fun.

We need more shameless guys like this in our public shithouses to keep us all entertained. While he releases his massive log into the can, his sloppy pisser unloads onto the floor, all the while grunting loudly while extruding.

Thursday, April 9, 2015

Real Men Wear Dirty Underwear (Clorox Survey)

Real Men Wear Dirty Underwear <<Click this to read Clorox article>>

A survey by Clorox (link above) found that nearly half of all men have no problem wearing clothes (including underwear) several times before washing them.  (Were you surprised?) 
Two guys strip in the locker room before heading to the showers.  This is their brief conversation:

#1 "I'm gonna have to take these workout clothes home and wash 'em." <sniffs his pits> "Whew!"
#2 "Yeah, these are my lucky ones; I wear 'em 3-to-4 weeks straight. Comes in handy. Never have to bring 'em."
#1 "Yeah, well, you got shitstains in your underwear?" <Smirks>
#2 "Lucky shitstains."

Wednesday, April 1, 2015

Dude, it's called a shithole and it stinks

Yep, it's a dude's shithole, just admit it, stuck your nose up as far as it will go, rub it around a little, and then enjoy the male stench all day long. Never insult it with female references.

Monday, March 30, 2015

Dude invites you to smell, piss in and fuck his hairy stinkhole


Just back from the gym, this man tells you about his sweaty smelly hairy hole, and then plays stink finger with his anus, first sniffing, and then tasting a sample of his own ripe man raunch.  He asks you to stick your big fat cock inside and piss while he's watching bareback chem porno.  Man, I want to stick my nose right inside that musky moist shithole, and let those big balls bounce around on my face.

Saturday, February 7, 2015

Sunday, December 28, 2014

Forced to Sniff Fetid Fart and Foot Stench

Of course, the dude inhaling the rank funk wants it, forced or not. He lives to exist on the top dude's fumes.

Wednesday, December 17, 2014

Bubble-Ass Dude Finds Hygiene a Challenge


Looks like he might stink.

Towards the end of his webcam session, this str8-identified dude reveals his challenge, as the more he spreads that perfect set of full cheeks, the riper it appears to get as he pucker is pulled wide open.

No problem, he's not gonna get fucked, so there's really no need to keep his shithole pristine.  He can air out his ass in my bedroom any time he wants and mix it up with my funk, since I'm a top and don't have to be pristine either.

Thursday, October 23, 2014

Forced to Brown Nose and Lick Frat Bros' Shitholes


"I wanna see brown noses all day long."  Looks like these pledges at Rutgers didn't much like the initiation ritual, but wanted to be accepted badly enough to give it the old college try.

Tuesday, September 23, 2014

My Intro To Manhood

As a boy, this was my favorite view -- a row of adult men pissing, I couldn't wait for my cock to get as big and hairy as their's.  (The camera position is at the perfect angle for remembering how my 7-year-old self enjoyed discovering the joys of penis watching.)

Open pissing and shitting were common in the mensroom back then.

Most beach shithouses in Southern California were this way and finding dudes on the crapper was common as you looked for an open seat in desperation.

Check out this link from an earlier post:

Also check out this link from another earlier post to see what guys often do while taking a shit behind closed doors: